Visa and Mastercard accepted

Diners Club accepted

Virtual Card Services

Please note: This site is optimized for Chrome and Firefox web browsers.
 
Union: Series: Race Type:
Date Time Race Number Race / Event Region Dist Class Start / Venue  
2015 March
Sat 28 - Sun 29 09h00 2015021 TUGELA MARATHON 2015 28-29/0/015 45 A Middlesdrift & The Big Fig
Sat 21 - Sun 22 09h00 2015009 KZN and CAPITOL CATERERS/POPES CANOE SCHOOLS SPRINTS 21/03/2015 Nagle Dam 10 F Schools on Sat rest of KZN on Sunday
Mon 16 - Mon 16 09h00 2015024 KZN PRACTICE SPRINTS 16-03-2015 Nagle Dam 1000 F Nagle Dam
Sat 14 - Sun 15 09h00 2015020 UMKOMAAS MARATHON 2015 14-15/03/2015 35 A Josephines Bridge & Hella Hella
Sun 8 - Sun 8 09h00 2015019 HELLA HELLA TO JOSEPHINES BRIDGE 08/03/2015 32 A Hella Hella to Josephines Bridge
Sat 7 - Sat 7 09h00 2015018 CAPITOL CATERERS/POPES CANOE SCHOOLS MOOIRIVER RACE 07/03/2015 Estcourt 12 C White Rapid to Double Causeway
Fri 6 - Fri 6 09h00 2015017 NON-STOP DUSI 06/03/2015 120 A Camps Drift to Blue Lagoon
Sun 1 - Sun 1 09h00 2015016 NO7 TO WHISKY CANYON 01/03/2015 Bank Entries only from 07h30 Umkomaas 18 B Above No8 to Whisky Canyon
2015 February
Sat 28 - Sun 1 09h00 2015015 CAPITOL CATERERS/POPES CANOE SCHOOLS K1 River Champs 28/02/2015 Underberg 18 B Trout Hattcheries to Glenhaven
Thu 19 - Sat 21 09h00 2015014 DUSI MARATHON 2015 19-21/02/2015 120 A Camps Drift - Dusi Bridge - Inanda Dam
Thu 19 - Sat 21 00h00 2015999 The Dusi Canoe Marathon 2015 120 A Pietermaritzburg
Wed 18 - Wed 18 09h00 2015013 DUSI CANOE MARATHON EXPO AND REGISTRATION 18/02/015 1 F 1
Sun 15 - Sun 15 09h00 2015012 DUSI OPEN DAY 15/02/2015 1 F 1
Sat 14 - Sat 14 09h00 2015011 CAPITOL CATERERS/POPES CANOE SCHOOLS BUSHMANS RACE 14/02/2015 Estcourt 16 B Wagendrift Dam to Lambert Park, Estcourt
Tue 10 - Tue 10 18h30 2015906 VLC NITE RACE 2015 Gauteng 15 F VICTORIA LAKE
Sun 8 - Sun 8 10h00 2015905 SAPPI 3338 ELANDS MEMORIAL Mpumalanga 26 B LOWVELD
Sun 8 - Sun 8 09h00 2015010 INANDA DAM TO DURBAN Moved to Blue Lagoon 08/02/2015 Blue Lagoon 35 B Blue Lagoon-Dusi qualifier but no front row seed
Sat 7 - Sat 7 10h00 2105023 CAPITOL CATERERS/POPES CANOE SCHOOLS UPPER UMGENI RACE 07/02/2015 Albert Falls 16 C Albert Falls Wier to Baynes Drift Bridge
Sun 1 - Sun 1 07h00 2015008 CAMPBELLS TO DUSI BRIDGE 01/02/2015 Pietermaritzburg 25 B Campbells Checkpoint Bridge to Dusi Bridge
2015 January
Sat 31 - Sat 31 10h00 2015007 TWK DASH N CRASH K1 incl CapCat-PopesInterschools Race Sat 31-01-2015 Pietermaritzburg 10 B Camps Drift to Low-Level K1
Sat 31 - Sat 31 13h00 201522 TWK DASH N CRASH K2 Sat 31-01-2015 Pietermaritzburg 10 B CAMPS DRIFT PIETERMARITZBURG TO LOW LEVEL BRIDGE
Sat 31 - Sun 1 08h00 2015904 2 DAY KLIP SA K1 CHAMPIONSHIPS Gauteng 72 A BUKSIES
Sat 24 - Sun 25 09h00 2015006 N3TC DRAK CHALLENGE - KZN K1 Trial for SA K1 24-25/01/2015 Underberg 39 A Castleburn Bridge & Swartberg Bridge
Sun 18 - Sun 18 09h00 2015005 HI-Q CHALLENGE 18/01/2015 Albert Falls 25 C Bon Accord Park, Albert Falls Dam
Sat 17 - Sun 18 07h30 2015903 EUROSTEEL HIGHVELD CROC 2015 Gauteng 61 A HERON BRIDGE
Tue 13 - Tue 13 17h45 2015004 CRUSADERS NITE RACE 13/01/2015 Blue Lagoon 15 F KCC Slipway Blue Lagoon
Sun 11 - Sun 11 09h00 2015003 KARKLOOF CANTER 11/01/2015 Pietermaritzburg 15 C Karkloof Conservation Centre to Guaging Wier
Sun 11 - Sun 11 09h00 20159001 JOZI DUZI ASSAULT Gauteng 20 F DABULAMANZI
Sat 10 - Sat 10 08h00 2015900 ERK DUSI SEEDING Gauteng 22 F HOMESTEAD LAKE
Sat 10 - Sat 10 09h00 2014088 MOOI RIVER RACE 10-01-2015 Northern Natal 25 B Textile Wier in Mooi River to Sierra Ranch
Sun 4 - Sun 4 09h00 2015001 XTREME BUSHMANS CHALLENGE ONE DAY STAGE RACE - ONE ENTRY FEE 04/01/2015 Estcourt 12 B Wagondrift to Lambert Park
Sun 4 - Sun 4 12h00 2015002 XTREME BUSHMANS CHALLENGE ONE DAY STAGE RACE STAGE 2 04/01/2015 Estcourt 22 A Lambert Park to Weenan Road
2014 December
Tue 30 - Tue 30 09h00 2014101 FAST DRAK 30/12/2014 Underberg 39.17 A Underberg

 

If you have any queries please contact John at kncuad@sai.co.za
Report an Error | Terms and Conditions
Developed by Chillisoft Solutions